• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

+3 votes
201 views
#RaeesBhaiCheAbkiBaar. ....
asked in Movie Discussions by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
84% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes

No rohit shetty, no deepika padukone so 1st target will be to cross ready's collection........

answered by Casting Director (18k points)
0

sultan- 250 cr
Raees- 80 cr (no single screen release)

–2

Raees- 200cr. Sultaan - 80cr. Clash with King. ..

–1

......@vinaygharat007.......bro lol on u..........

+1

kyun bhai..................................

+1 vote

megastar???????????ha ha ha ha

bhai new designation after 8 years performance:
aamir->>>megastar
salman-->>>superstar
srk-->>>>star

bhai megastar wo nahi hota jisko do films milne par bhi ready ko cross nahi kar paya 2011 mein.
ready was less hyped,less promoted and medium budget film.

answered by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
–1

28 sal Aur sirf 10 hits ...
Yeah hain tere Megastar ki nishani...

–1

@Boxofficemaan baskar varna wo ro parega...........

0 votes

.........is it confirmed tht teaser is releasing this eid?.........

answered by Production Accountant (26.2k points)
0

teaser or poster will release Ritiesh Sidwani said it on Twitter. surprise for fans