Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 476 points
  2. Intense - 442 points
  3. SSk - 341 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 318 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 215 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 215 points
  10. suraj.j - 213 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 133 points
  16. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  17. Rocsky - 128 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 126 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 85 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 61 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
108 views
Just a survey which campaign was a big hit.. Don't hide it let see Which bhai's statement took the trolling to next level...
Choices:
I'm stil virgin (2 votes, 25%)
Driver was driving that night (6 votes, 75%)
Bb better than jurassic world (0 votes)
in Trolls by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
47% Accept Rate
0

second one is obviously THE FUNNY statement......saying this based on usage of this statement on this forum

+2

second one...

Let the High Court session start from July 13th. I'm more keen on knowing how many still use that statement once the High Court proceedings starts.

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Bhai was sitting in the backseat trying to lose his virginity but couldn't do it because the driver was driving that night. He wanted bhai all to himself that's why he banged the car and bhai couldn't get his 'bang'

by Director (127k points)
selected by
+5 votes

by Camera Operator (8.1k points)
0

Ur sure about anything? Except posting the same shit on every answer??

0 votes

hahahaha 2nd one. I'm thinking what would salman said if u say this in front of him.

by Editor (88.4k points)
...