Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 159 points
  2. SSk - 157 points
  3. Nikeel - 108 points
  4. Rancho - 98 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 94 points
  6. Lambodar - 94 points
  7. Grand Nova - 79 points
  8. Suhas - 77 points
  9. Roman - 75 points
  10. Sanal - 72 points
  11. shah - 70 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 66 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 49 points
  15. mr.hola - 37 points
  16. Being Yogesh - 34 points
  17. playboy - 31 points
  18. nitesh singh - 30 points
  19. Imran1 - 29 points
  20. Sandeep - 25 points
  21. suraj.j - 23 points
  22. Sss d - 19 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 17 points
  24. Vivek Rai - 15 points
  25. being_tanveer - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
67 views
in General by Producer (114k points)
69% Accept Rate

retagged by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Actually It Has Already Done 20cr Gross Worldwide In 4 Days Itself.


  • India Gross(In 4 Days) 14cr
  • Overseas Gross (In 3 Days) $1mn or 6.2cr

So Worldwide Is Already 21cr Plus In 4 Days. Sardaar Ji Is Looking For 14cr Nett In First Week In India & $1.3mn Gross Overseas. This Would Make It 30cr In First Week.

Previous Record Was Of Jatt & Juliet 2 Which Had Collected 18cr In First Week Worldwide.

by Super-star (172k points)
selected by
0 votes

Dude how can you make a post on a Punjabi film?
Jatinder ke pass hi rights he to make post on Punjabi film.
I am waiting for his post on collection of Sardaar with each post on collection in different theatres where it has released that too on daily basis.

by Director (133k points)
0

Should i stop making these posts?

0

Not diiscouraging you but you made too many post Chaar Sahibzaade.

0

It was just 36

...