Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 447 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 218 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 214 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 134 points
  16. Rocsky - 131 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 62 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
94 views
I think it will collect around 120 cr.
in Movies by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

........i predict in range of 115 to 125 crs.........surprise hit isn't it........varun d next superstar in makingg........

by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

First week should close at 75cr.I. dont see it trending well in second week as it not getting full support of plexes as well as family audience.but still expecting 110cr lifetime.

by Director (132k points)
0 votes

I think it will collect around 115-120cr. as there is no big film till bb.

by Assistant Director (42.1k points)