Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 361 points
  2. Ajay - 334 points
  3. SSk - 315 points
  4. Intense - 314 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 264 points
  6. shah - 170 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 165 points
  8. suraj.j - 134 points
  9. Roman - 133 points
  10. Suhas - 121 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 110 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 95 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 76 points
  15. nitesh singh - 69 points
  16. Rocsky - 68 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 52 points
  21. power - 46 points
  22. Sanal - 45 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 37 points
  25. Sss d - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
103 views
in Sports Related by Camera Operator (11.8k points)
87% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes

Jadeja is the best player in the world. Even better than Bradman. If he is drop out from the team then India might lose to team likes kenya, barmuda etc. Without jadeja team India is nothing. He should be made the captain of India in all 3 format. If that happens then India will soon win their 3rd world cup...ALL CREDIT GOES TO SIR JADEJA...HE IS NOT A Human being...he is more than that

by Production Designer (12.8k points)
0

lol

0

hahhaha....epic trolling

+2 votes

Not only Jadeja, Dhoni and Ashwin also must be kicked out!..........

by Second Unit Director (76.5k points)
0

The can u say perfect indian team list.

+2 votes

Sir Jadeja's time in indian team is up now, he can't bat, he can't bowl, his performance in recent history is nothing, why the hell is he in team, it's time to remove him from team and start the search for a genuin all rounder
.
and till we find a good genuin all rounder, play with 6 batsman and 5 bowlers team.

by Mega Star (210k points)
0

But i can't find any better all-rounder than jaddu in indian team. Currently shakib is best all-rounder in world. I think it's not jaddu fault for losing back to back match against bangladesh. It's batsman fault in first match rahane, dhoni, kohli & 2nd match rohit, rayudu can't give support to increase our score. But jadeja plays better than axar in yesterday's match.