Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 508 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 269 points
  3. SSk - 250 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. shah - 210 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 209 points
  7. Rancho - 159 points
  8. Roman - 151 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 146 points
  10. Ajay - 138 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 95 points
  13. suraj.j - 88 points
  14. Seinfeld - 85 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 81 points
  16. devendran - 74 points
  17. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  18. Maniac01 - 72 points
  19. nitesh singh - 68 points
  20. power - 60 points
  21. mr.hola - 56 points
  22. Suhas - 52 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
105 views


Here is the 1st trailer which was uploaded on 25th Feb 2013 -

 
in Promos by Assistant Director (48k points)
84% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Thanks to Twmr success finally ilny saw the light of release but movie will definitely flop..
Makers are trying to encash kangana but that will not help them..

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Sunny ji is looking beautiful and kangana is looking handsome.

by Director (123k points)
0

buahahahah

0 votes

Lol.... this film not release yet..... surprise... !!
Anyway.. Sunny Paji looking young... Ek bar dekhna parega>

by Executive Producer (65k points)