• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65.6k questions

246k answers

299k comments

717 users

+4 votes
104 views


Here is the 1st trailer which was uploaded on 25th Feb 2013 -

 
asked in Promos by Assistant Director (48k points)
84% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Thanks to Twmr success finally ilny saw the light of release but movie will definitely flop..
Makers are trying to encash kangana but that will not help them..

answered by Producer (108k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Sunny ji is looking beautiful and kangana is looking handsome.

answered by Director (122k points)
0

buahahahah

0 votes

Lol.... this film not release yet..... surprise... !!
Anyway.. Sunny Paji looking young... Ek bar dekhna parega>

answered by Executive Producer (64.5k points)