Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 266 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 172 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+7 votes
168 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

...ur ratings.?....

0

Ett Teaser-4.75/5,trailer-3.75/5
Kick-4.25/5
Dabanng-4/5
Bodyguard-3.5/5
Bajrangi Bhaijan-3.25/5
Veer-2.75/5
Dabanng2-2.5/5
Ready-2/5
Jai ho-1.5/5

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Veer - 3.75/5
.
Dabangg - 4.5/5
.
Ready - 3.5/5
.
Bodyguard - 3.75/5
.
Ek Tha Tiger - 4.5/5
.
Dabangg 2 - 3/5
.
Jai Ho - 3/5
.
KICK - 4.5/5
.
Bajrangi Bhaijaan - 4.5/5

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
selected by
+3 votes

ETT and Kick Trailer-4.25/5
Bajrangi Bhaijaan and Dabanng Trailer-4/5
Veer and Ready-3.5/5
Bodygaurd-3/5
Jai Ho-2.5/5
Dabanng 2-2/5

by Producer (103k points)
+2 votes

...ett nd kick 4/5...others 2/5....

by Production Accountant (27.2k points)
+1 vote

Veer - 3.5/5
.
Dabangg - 4.95/5
.
Ready - 3.2/5
.
Bodyguard - 3.75/5
.
Ek Tha Tiger - 4/5
.
Dabangg 2 - 2.75/5
.
Jai Ho - 2.75/5
.
KICK - 4.5/5
.
Bajrangi Bhaijaan - 3/5

by Producer (108k points)
+1 vote

Imo best trailer was of Dabangg reason is the superb energetic feel of the trailer .

by Director (123k points)
0

Agree

+1

–1 vote

ETT was the best hands down. It was superb and sold the movie effortlessly. The only Salman movie I have ever seen and probably ever will in theaters. 4.75 stars.

Kick was okay too.

The rest are beyond crap.

by Set Decorator (1.7k points)
...