Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,598 questions

245,657 answers

298,985 comments

396 users

Trailer of Veronica Sixtos starrer Pocha: Manifest Destiny. I've subscribed to The Reel Rejects on youtube & it's so special to see her in the movie.

+3 votes
112 views
Pocha: Manifest Destiny Trailer

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=tLtD2Ll8_Qg

Veronica Sixtos is part of The Reel Rejects react channel on youtube where she appears along with her boyfriend Ryan Right. She also has her own youtube channel. She was chosen as the Youtube artist of the month conducted by Star Central Magazine.

Some of the videos from The Reel Rejects channel featuring her along with her boyfriend.

Who's *******- Isaac and Doris

REACTION & REVIEW!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=OHXvAlp6Zqw

WOMEN WATCH P-*** WITH P-*** STARS

REACTION!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=h7BZIN1Cme0

MORTAL KOMBAT X

(Honest Game Trailers) REACTION!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=rIvjM98wdA8

Mortal Kombat X- ALL Fatalities

and X-Rays REACTION!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=OJaiLvV26bk

THE GALLOWS OFFICIAL

TEASER TRAILER #1 REACTION & REVIEW!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=FAO3cY-iNjA

JURASSIC WORLD TRAILER REACTION

& REVIEW!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=k5l6XkEl6B8

MINIONS TRAILER REACTION!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=kq1bEtrjFGQ

SHREK IS LOVE SHREK IS LIFE PART 4

REACTION!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=I2-CFEeT9es

ROBIN WILLIAMS TRIBUTE VIDEO REACTION!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=9qiSaAO7J9U

SHREK IS LOVE SHREK IS LIFE

PART 2 REACTION!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Rkh0s2XUPwc

Some of the videos from her own channel...

Ed Sheeran - Thinking Out Loud

(Acoustic COVER)

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Z52x0sltvdE

Ellie Goulding- LOVE ME LIKE YOU DO

(Acoustic Cover)

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=pG-hJ5z92BE

The "Mom" Song. Original by Veronica Sixtos

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=xhKXjuKorKg

Ryan Right and Veronica Freestyle

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=za-FQTHQJDY

asked Jun 14, 2015 in Opinion by suhas All Time best! (252,857 points)
99% Accept Rate

edited Feb 20, 2016 by suhas

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

you should check out their reaction to MNIK

answered Feb 20, 2016 by thekai100 Unit Manager (34,552 points)
selected Feb 21, 2016 by suhas

Don't think Reel Rejects reacted to MNIK. They've only done the reaction for one Indian film & that's Baahubali.

Just looked it up. I confused them with Jeb and Jen

0 votes

Well i like her but trailer is downer.

answered Feb 20, 2016 by fullmetal Unit Manager (34,198 points)
edited Feb 21, 2016 by fullmetal

When & how did you watch that film? It's not available anywhere.

Sorry i am talking about the trailer.