• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

+3 votes
113 views
Pocha: Manifest Destiny Trailer

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=tLtD2Ll8_Qg

Veronica Sixtos is part of The Reel Rejects react channel on youtube where she appears along with her boyfriend Ryan Right. She also has her own youtube channel. She was chosen as the Youtube artist of the month conducted by Star Central Magazine.

Some of the videos from The Reel Rejects channel featuring her along with her boyfriend.

Who's *******- Isaac and Doris

REACTION & REVIEW!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=OHXvAlp6Zqw

WOMEN WATCH P-*** WITH P-*** STARS

REACTION!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=h7BZIN1Cme0

MORTAL KOMBAT X

(Honest Game Trailers) REACTION!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=rIvjM98wdA8

Mortal Kombat X- ALL Fatalities

and X-Rays REACTION!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=OJaiLvV26bk

THE GALLOWS OFFICIAL

TEASER TRAILER #1 REACTION & REVIEW!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=FAO3cY-iNjA

JURASSIC WORLD TRAILER REACTION

& REVIEW!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=k5l6XkEl6B8

MINIONS TRAILER REACTION!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=kq1bEtrjFGQ

SHREK IS LOVE SHREK IS LIFE PART 4

REACTION!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=I2-CFEeT9es

ROBIN WILLIAMS TRIBUTE VIDEO REACTION!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=9qiSaAO7J9U

SHREK IS LOVE SHREK IS LIFE

PART 2 REACTION!!!

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Rkh0s2XUPwc

Some of the videos from her own channel...

Ed Sheeran - Thinking Out Loud

(Acoustic COVER)

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Z52x0sltvdE

Ellie Goulding- LOVE ME LIKE YOU DO

(Acoustic Cover)

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=pG-hJ5z92BE

The "Mom" Song. Original by Veronica Sixtos

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=xhKXjuKorKg

Ryan Right and Veronica Freestyle

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=za-FQTHQJDY

asked in Opinion by Mega Star (245k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

you should check out their reaction to MNIK

answered by Unit Manager (34.5k points)
selected by
0

Don't think Reel Rejects reacted to MNIK. They've only done the reaction for one Indian film & that's Baahubali.

0

Just looked it up. I confused them with Jeb and Jen

0 votes

Well i like her but trailer is downer.

answered by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
edited by
0

When & how did you watch that film? It's not available anywhere.

0

Sorry i am talking about the trailer.

...