Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 447 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 218 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 214 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 134 points
  16. Rocsky - 131 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 62 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+10 votes
82 views

Chennai Express music released yesterday, Wat's your rating? Rate the album out of 5 stars.

I will give it 3.0 stars out of 5.0 Stars. Give your rating!

in Archived by
0
It's decent, not bad, not very good. I would say 3 out of 5, because of item songs, but Tera Rasta Chodoon Na made me give it good rating.

5 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer
My rating is 3/5
by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
selected by
+5 votes
Songs are good...made for both masses & Classes...i will rate it 3.5/5
by Director (135k points)
+4 votes
I will rate it 4/5 it is very good
by Production Accountant (27.7k points)
+4 votes
I will gie it 1.5 out of 5,and i think i am being generous..last time i truly liked the songs of SRK's movie was MNIK which had 4 fantastic songs,this one was trash
by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
+4 votes
My rating is 4 out of 5......
by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
edited by