Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 488 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 232 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 212 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. God Father - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. Nikeel - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. mr.hola - 56 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
156 views
Hit

Hit

ATB

Hit

Hit

Hit

Hit

Blockbuster

Blockbuster

Super Hit

Hit

Super Hit

Blockbuster
in Opinion by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

Kites did Hit Business in America/Canada

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I just want HR to do more business we fans have to wait two 2 years for his movies thats really bad. I know he can be at the top if he does more movies but he doesnt.

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
selected by
+2 votes

See whatever u want to post/statistics/data/information/analysis for HR is fine.....but it will not have any impact on Blanka ........
He has decided that Ranveer is bigger than HR/Shahid/Varun/Aamir/Sallu etc....so now it will be waste of time to change his opinion....In short : he is incorrigible.....

by Unit Manager (30.5k points)
0

Blanka apna Bhai Hai.................