• Register
Logging in Errors
+6 votes
43 views
asked in General by Producer (114k points)
69% Accept Rate
0

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

So 75cr After 3 Weeks Is All What I Expect.
Now What We Want Is 4.5cr-5cr Week4 Which Would Take It To 80cr Plus In Lifetime.
Clearly Content Is The Real King.

answered by Super-star (167k points)
selected by
0 votes

It has fallen harder in 3rd week due to TWMR excellent performance. But 4th week hold will be better . A 5cr week 4 would be good .

answered by Assistant Director (41.6k points)
...