Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 262 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 180 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
138 views

in Sports Related by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes

Congratulations
.
I started from near bottom and finished at 7th, nice consodering that last year i had to leave it mid season lol

by Mega Star (209k points)
+1

Thnx........Hopefully you reach top 3 next time or even be no 1.

0

THANX

+2 votes

hum lakhnau walon ki janib se bay hadd mubarak kubool karna pasand farmaaye.

by
+1 vote

Congratulations.....You can be a very good analysist

by Second Unit Director (74.4k points)
0

Thanx...No its not fully dependent on skill but luck and right knowledge of the game which I have seem to got right at with time.

0

Luck matters in every course of life......Ya having right knowledge and making right advantage of it makes person a perfect analyst

0 votes

congratulations dude, you used your substitutions nicely on time, well played bro.

by Assistant Director (42.3k points)