+5 votes
59 views
asked in General by Star (160k points)
87% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Humnava is the best song of the year by a good margin....HAK songs are not catchy like Ek Villain and Aashiqui 2 songs but are slow poison if u listen repeatedly.....it is better album than other two...I hope just HAK takes decent opening and then WOM will take it forward

answered by Producer (105k points)
selected by
+1 vote

ya agree...specially humnava..it is the best song of the year..

answered by Casting Director (18.5k points)