Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

247,000 answers

300,799 comments

396 users

Which is the Best Performance of Abhishek Bachchan, No.1 Performance according to you ?

+4 votes
71 views
asked May 21, 2015 in Opinion by Baazigar All Time best! (283,032 points)
88% Accept Rate

For that, I need to see his every damn movie!

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Guru is the best performance by Abhisek Bachchan

answered May 21, 2015 by Anand1199 Star (150,427 points)
selected May 22, 2015 by Baazigar
0 votes

Guru..................................

answered May 21, 2015 by BLANKA Super-star (199,783 points)
...