Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+4 votes
98 views








































in Opinion by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

2 All Time Blockbusters

4 Blockbusters

7 Super Hits

8 Hits

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Once Again Proved Who Made Who.
8 Out Of 21 Hits Are By SRK.
Biggest Hit Of YRF Is DDLJ (Which Also Is SRK's Biggest Hit).
IMO SRK Is Incomplete Without YRF & YRF Incomplete Without SRK.

by Super-star (168k points)
selected by
0 votes

Slap on face of those people who say Srk is bcoz of big banners like YRF and Dharma...But record suggests.. these banners have become big due to Srk

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
...