• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.1k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+3 votes
146 views
asked in Box Office Related by Production Designer (14.1k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

yeh toh sala hona hi tha. 5.20 crore opening day. And som users saying he is still a superstar. Lol. What a stardom. Emraan hashmi apni bure time pe bhi 6 crore ka opening diya tha.

answered by Executive Producer (69.1k points)
selected by
0

Chill................Ranbir Khatam nahi ho gaya.

+1

arre khatam ki baat kon kar raha hain. Lekin badi jaldi media ne overrate kar diya. Ab vukto natija.

0

Maine kuch nahin kaha tha..........................................

0 votes

Yeh Kya Ho Gaya..............................................

answered by All Time best! (283k points)
0 votes

Lol's Iss Jhute ka Kon sunta hai?? 10,000 Followers Vala Vo Bhi Sab log BOI ko Follow Krte Hain, Ranbir ka Cheque Pohncha Nhi Lgta

Ye Toh Uss Din Joke ban Gya Tha Jis din Is k Baap SRK Ne Isko unfollow Kar Diya Tha

answered by Mega Star (200k points)