Logging in Errors

Taran Adarsh - #BombayVelvet Fri ₹ 5.20 cr. India biz. D-I-S-A-S-T-E-R.

+3 votes
146 views asked May 15, 2015 in Box Office Related by dipokbarman Production Designer (14,088 points)
99% Accept Rate

edited May 15, 2015 by dipokbarman

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

yeh toh sala hona hi tha. 5.20 crore opening day. And som users saying he is still a superstar. Lol. What a stardom. Emraan hashmi apni bure time pe bhi 6 crore ka opening diya tha.

answered May 15, 2015 by Greek God Executive Producer (69,088 points)
selected May 16, 2015 by dipokbarman

Chill................Ranbir Khatam nahi ho gaya.

arre khatam ki baat kon kar raha hain. Lekin badi jaldi media ne overrate kar diya. Ab vukto natija.

Maine kuch nahin kaha tha..........................................

0 votes

Yeh Kya Ho Gaya..............................................

answered May 15, 2015 by Baazigar All Time best! (283,095 points)
0 votes

Lol's Iss Jhute ka Kon sunta hai?? 10,000 Followers Vala Vo Bhi Sab log BOI ko Follow Krte Hain, Ranbir ka Cheque Pohncha Nhi Lgta

Ye Toh Uss Din Joke ban Gya Tha Jis din Is k Baap SRK Ne Isko unfollow Kar Diya Tha

answered May 15, 2015 by BLANKA Super-star (199,789 points)