Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+9 votes
78 views

Though he is an idiot,but i think he is a funny and honest guy....Though you cannot trust his reviews one bit. He bashes the bad masala movies,but he doesn't understand parallel movies/offbeat movies so he bashes them too.

in Archived by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

He is stupid but Honest!! Beware #2rsppl

by Assistant Director (49k points)
selected by
0
I have sent you a PM
0
Dude what happened to another tab regarding updates and news..i am telling you now its going well,after sometime people(if the forum grows and has more users) will themselves tell you that they want to post news and updates,or even small articles
0
@sanjiv-do you want to be a mod...i want to make you a mod...
0
Yes..........................
+4 votes

yes he is a very funny guy-that all i can say

by
0
Do you want to be a mod?I have been made the admin, so i want to choose you as mod, i know you can handle stuff, and if this forum grows, it will need someone calm like you as mod
0
Definitely................
0
Chal now you are a mod...and gave you a 10 point bonus also
+3 votes

Krk is attention seeker he will say negative about good Movies & Superstars to grab attention we should ignore him

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+3 votes

He is honest yaar..........!!

by Director (135k points)