+6 votes
146 views
asked in Opinion by All Time best! (277k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Please give link with english subtitles...

0

Ravi teja is looking little weird..i feel he lost more than required weight. Well regarding Rakul Preet...even i'm puzzled. Maybe they are looking for fresh pairings and no new actress as such has come their way. Its only Rakul and Rashi khanna who are new and made some mark atleast with their movies. So i guess many makers are opting her.

0

Well I would rather see Regina Cassandra in more movies...

0

Well as you know TFI is also about sentiments. Regina is good but she is doing films with stars like sudeep kishan, Allu Shirish, new comer Sai dharam Tej and now Nara rohit. She did power...but its a short role. Its just that she got struck with lower rung star films at the moment. That big break is still elusive.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

so.......this time COMFORT ,teaser looks like there is high chances of hit.

lol...ravi teja-brahmi ever green hero-comedian combo...

rakul looks better than ileana in kick.

answered by Assistant Director (58.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

excellent trailer- 4/5...............

answered by Casting Director (19.1k points)