• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+5 votes
107 views
asked in Opinion by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate
0

Unfortunately it's Ranbir!

4 Answers

+1 vote

I would say Ranbir since his debut was hyped. Being a star child has its advantages.

answered by Assistant Director (41.6k points)
0 votes

Ranbir and Varun............................................

answered by All Time best! (283k points)
0 votes

Well Fawad has defeated all of them as he is at 3rd spot on Times Most Desirable Men 2014 after Virat and Hrithik

answered by Second Unit Director (73.1k points)
0 votes

Ranbir d Most...Currently Also He is Much Ahead in Fan Following As Well As Popularity

But...He Will Come

answered by Mega Star (200k points)
0

Ranveer