Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
77 views

 

 

http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/ Go

through this link for rules!

closed with the note: Time Out!!
in Sports Related by Producer (109k points)
91% Accept Rate

closed by
0

I am the only one who bet on Mumbai
Lol

0

And you got it Damm Ri8........

0

What u have done Pawan Negi........

Sabko Dubo Diya..........

0

Sometimes Heart speaks louder than Mind

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Mumbai Indians will win today.

by All Time best! (284k points)
selected by
+1

Mumbai jeet gaya............................Balle Balle

+1 vote

CSK (500)........................

by Mega Star (209k points)
0

What about Pawan Negi......

+1 vote

Csk 100 points...........

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
+1 vote

Csk-500 points..........................

by Director (130k points)
0

FourSixes in Pawan Negi Over...... oh Dear........

0

Meri kismat hi kharab hai jo team pe predict karta hu vo haarti hai

+1 vote

CSK 500....................

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)