Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
121 views
1.Yeh jaawani hai deewani[2013]-19.8cr. 2.Gabbar[2015]-12.30cr 3.Kites[2010]-10.40cr 4.Jannat 2[2012]-8.50cr 5.Heropati[2014]-6.50cr
in Box Office Related by Second Unit Director (74.1k points)
94% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Great to see a 5 year old film Kites which had flopped in the list..!!

by Star (151k points)
selected by
0 votes

Good Job.............................................

by All Time best! (285k points)
List of superhero's who'll be part of Captain America:Civil War