Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 447 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 218 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 214 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 134 points
  16. Rocsky - 131 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 62 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
120 views
1.Yeh jaawani hai deewani[2013]-19.8cr. 2.Gabbar[2015]-12.30cr 3.Kites[2010]-10.40cr 4.Jannat 2[2012]-8.50cr 5.Heropati[2014]-6.50cr
in Box Office Related by Second Unit Director (73.9k points)
94% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Great to see a 5 year old film Kites which had flopped in the list..!!

by Star (150k points)
selected by
0 votes

Good Job.............................................

by All Time best! (283k points)
List of superhero's who'll be part of Captain America:Civil War