Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 423 points
  2. Ajay - 374 points
  3. Intense - 296 points
  4. shah - 209 points
  5. suraj.j - 189 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 188 points
  7. SSk - 184 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 172 points
  9. mr.hola - 154 points
  10. nitesh singh - 154 points
  11. Irdwhelp - 144 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 106 points
  14. kashyap123 - 106 points
  15. Roman - 105 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 87 points
  18. Rowdy - 73 points
  19. Suhas - 73 points
  20. Santosh - 67 points
  21. playboy - 67 points
  22. Maniac01 - 66 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 55 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+5 votes
70 views

You can Predict the Following

1- Winner 

2- Highest Run Scorer 

3-Highest Wicket Taker

Refer the following link for rules and other details.
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/
 

closed with the note: time up
in Sports Related by Star (151k points)
96% Accept Rate

closed by
0

RCB 500 pts

0

Rcb 100

0

@pallav bhai Mumbai Indians vs Delhi Daredevils Match..... Points Update nahi hue abhi tak??????

0

Points updated.

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Rcb 500.....................

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
selected by
0 votes

RCB......................500 points

by Editor (88.5k points)
0 votes

royal challenger banglore (500)
....

by Camera Operator (11.3k points)