Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 383 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 263 points
  7. Roman - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
70 views

You can Predict the Following

1- Winner 

2- Highest Run Scorer 

3-Highest Wicket Taker

Refer the following link for rules and other details.
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/
 

closed with the note: time up
in Sports Related by Star (151k points)
97% Accept Rate

closed by
0

Royal Challengers Bangalore 500pts

0

RCB 500 pts

0

Rcb 100

0

@pallav bhai Mumbai Indians vs Delhi Daredevils Match..... Points Update nahi hue abhi tak??????

0

Points updated.

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Rcb 500.....................

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
selected by
0 votes

RCB......................500 points

by Editor (88.4k points)
0 votes

royal challenger banglore (500)
....

by Camera Operator (11.3k points)