Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 308 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+5 votes
69 views

You can Predict the Following

1- Winner 

2- Highest Run Scorer 

3-Highest Wicket Taker

Refer the following link for rules and other details.
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/
 

closed with the note: time up
in Sports Related by Star (150k points)
96% Accept Rate

closed by
0

RCB 500 pts

0

Rcb 100

0

@pallav bhai Mumbai Indians vs Delhi Daredevils Match..... Points Update nahi hue abhi tak??????

0

Points updated.

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Rcb 500.....................

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
selected by
0 votes

RCB......................500 points

by Editor (88.4k points)
0 votes

royal challenger banglore (500)
....

by Camera Operator (11.2k points)