Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 329 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 256 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 169 points
  5. Ajay - 153 points
  6. shah - 152 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 142 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 137 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 127 points
  10. Grand Nova - 125 points
  11. Roman - 122 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 104 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 80 points
  17. God Father - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Kabir - 54 points
  20. Suhas - 52 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Charlie Jatinder - 35 points
  23. Raghib - 35 points
  24. suraj.j - 31 points
  25. mr.hola - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
113 views
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/ Go through this link for rules!
closed with the note: time up!
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

closed by
0

Rajasthan Royals 500 pts.......

0

RR 500 pts

0

Rajasthan royals 500

0

Points updated

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

RR - 500.....
Rahane - 50.,...

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
selected by
+2

@bang98up you are bang on target, congratulations

0

Wohoo...thanks man !!
First prediction of this Ipl season !!
Last year , I lost all my points in prediction (as there was no limit ) but fortunately someone added them back - uske bad pahli bar aaj predict kiya and both the prediction comes true B-)

+2

Wowowoooo....
Match fixing!!
This guy is involve in match fixing..Isko Sab pata tha lol
Superb shot mahn and Congrats..Bang on..

0 votes

RR 500....................

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
0 votes

DD(25) points................

by Camera Operator (9.4k points)
+1

At first glance I thought this post belongs to Fulmetal
25 points!!!

0 votes

rajasthan royals (500)
halla bol

by Camera Operator (11.3k points)