Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. Intense - 469 points
  4. Suhas - 334 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 285 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 238 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 195 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

981 users

+5 votes
88 views
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/ Go through this link for rules!
closed with the note: time up!
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

closed by
0

i have not got points which i won in yesterdays prediction of rcb vs kkr.plz credit it.

0

Mumbai Indians 500 pts

0

KXIP 500 pts

0

Points updated!

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

MI (50) points.............

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

Kxip-300 points...........................

by Director (130k points)