Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+4 votes
229 views
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
95% Accept Rate
0

What..........?

0

icc should s@@@ my d@@@

0

icc or bcci?

0

aray fazol rules to ICC ny nikalay hain na......Ajmal bhi inhi fazol rules k wjah sy thuk gya.....sharam ani chahye ICC ko......cricket bowlers k wjah sy hai, batsman k wjah sy nhn

lol.....my statement is foolish.....reason is cz i love bowlers.....n u r helping just batsmen with these sort of stupid rules

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

So they banned an OFF SPINNER from bowling OFF SPIN..?? great..?? if some one with talent is doing good then completely destroy him and his career....... now if he bowls a straight ball but that turn off spin store due to some cracks on pitch then will it be considered as no ball..??
.
BTW congrats BCCI for ruining a promising career.......

by Mega Star (206k points)
selected by
0

M eiyappan S rinivasan D honi

0

Dhoni legend hai.................baaki do math**

0

But sabse zyada nuksaan to Dhoni ki image ko hi hoga bcz of his name involving in all these rubbish talks.

+1 vote

by All Time best! (283k points)
0

You meant this?
enter image description here

0

No Yeh.................

0

enter image description here

0

OK...........................................................................................