Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 358 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 261 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 178 points
  5. shah - 168 points
  6. Ajay - 157 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 156 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 155 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 145 points
  10. Grand Nova - 137 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 83 points
  17. nitesh singh - 81 points
  18. God Father - 78 points
  19. Suhas - 57 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Raghib - 37 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  24. Rocsky - 35 points
  25. mr.hola - 35 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
157 views
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/ Go through this link for rules!
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Arey karengey bhai....thoda sabar karo.
@Jhonny except yesterday matches he updated all the points.

0

Points updated.

@Johnny. Bro , I'm in 11th .The toughest class. Coachings , school , self study. Time toh lagta hi hai...Aur agar 1 din baad points milte h toh kya problem h ?

And jaha tak rr vs mi ki baat h.... http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385834/ipl-8-daily-contest-predict-and-win-points-match-9-rr-vs-mi
You edited this answer after the result. You cheated and you want points for it ? Shaadi mai aaye ho kya ?

0

@Pallav Update this one too....Tb predicted it right. He did it at 4'o clock only. For other predictions...u take a decison
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/388533/ipl-8-daily-contest-predict-and-win-points-match-25-kkr-vs-rr

0

Haha lol.
But no points . Match cancelled points cancelled.

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

RCB - 500.
Gayle - 40.
Starc - 30.

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
selected by
0

Cool. man... 1210 won ! Highest,

+1 vote

RCB.........................500 points

by Editor (88.5k points)
+1 vote

royal challenger banglore (500)

ab kya karoge bakshy babu!

by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
+1

mai jeet gaya!finally !?@kudos to my effort.jai ???

+1 vote

Rcb-(30)..................

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
+1 vote

RCB will win 500 points.
highest scorer: Kohli (50 points)
highest wicket taker Starc and Tahir (25 pts each)

by Editor (88k points)
0

Iss bar toh thik h but next time ek nowler/batsman par lagana .

0

I was expecting both to take 3 wickets, but I was wrong.

0 votes

DD 500 pts............................

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
0 votes

Dd-200 points............................

by Director (130k points)