Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 382 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 263 points
  7. Roman - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
138 views

http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/ Go through this link for rules!

closed with the note: time up
in Sports Related by Producer (109k points)
91% Accept Rate

closed by
0

I wonder why RR couldn't do what CSK did,....... now I'm damn sure that RR staff would be thinking that why and how they lost to such a shit team..??

0

pallav tune mere MI WALE MATCH KA POINT KYUN NAHI BADHAYA.AUR AAJ TUMNE MERA POINT KAAT DIYA.

0

@Jhonny He updated MI points along with previous matches. I think u lost those points. Only yesterday csk match points are not updated

0

Point Updated!

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

FOR CSK 500...............

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Winner KXIP (300)......
Again taking some risks :-P

by Production Designer (14.1k points)
+1 vote

Punjab (500 points)...............................................
.

by Editor (82.8k points)
0

@sanjeev bhai aaj tum galat hogaye lol..
KXIP ne na aaj bahut ganda khela hai..

0

bhai aajkal toh puri ki puri points jarahi hai.....

0

bhai me too..
4200 won n 4300 lost lol..
btw again won 300 so net effect won 200 only...

0

Initially I won lots of points but now I think I am only 500 points ahead.

+1 vote

KXIP 500..........................................

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
+1 vote

punajb (500)
..........
..........

by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
+1 vote

Csk-(100)........,.......

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
+1 vote

CSK 500 points............

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)