Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+4 votes
150 views
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/ Go through this link for rules!
closed with the note: Time up!
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

closed by
0

Hmm... I'm fine man....Bagunnanu. Btw its unnaru not undaru. Anyway you from karnataka?

0

@dilip oops as im still learning telugu by watching some new moviez..
btw do you knw to speak kannada too....

0

No....Kannada script (letters) is somewhat similar to Telugu. I hardly watch kannada films. From what i have seen i understand some dialogues...when local slangs come into picture its difficult. Anyway i use subs. I watch more tamil & malayalam movies comparatively.

0

Okh... gud nyt....

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

its nice.more action and more hook up......

Rcb (500)

by Camera Operator (11.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

RR (500) ................................

by Mega Star (206k points)
0 votes

RCB 500 points..................

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
0 votes

RR 500............................................

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
0 votes

rr500...................,.

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
0 votes

200 Points on RCB..................................

by Mega Star (200k points)