Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+5 votes
103 views
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385496/ Go through this link for rules!
closed with the note: Time Up!
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

closed by
0

Dd (250)

0

pallav congrats bro!

0

Haha.. Thanks @dilip bhai. Better luck next time!

0

Points updated!!

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

DD 500..................................

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Whoever wins the match, at the end the game of cricket will be the ultimate winner so my 500 points are on the game of cricket

by Mega Star (206k points)
+2

Lol... Agar baarish hui toh 1000 points katunga.

0

@TB +1

+1

@TB Rofl Lmao..
Yeh to tumne bouncer daal diya lol..

0 votes

Mi (500).............................................................

by Camera Operator (10.8k points)
0 votes

MI 500 ........I TAKE HUGE RISK.....

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
0 votes

Aaj mein Mumbai Indian pe 500 points lagana chata hoon.

by Editor (82.2k points)
0

@Sanjeev kya yaar yum bhi na hamesha jeet raho koi jaadu tona aata hai kya lol..

0

@Sanjeev what went wrong..??

0

damn man... aaji pehli baar buri tarah se meine pick kiya hua team haar gaya.

0 votes

Winner Delhi Daredevils (200)

by Production Designer (14.1k points)
0 votes

Mi(30)...................

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)