Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 262 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 180 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
143 views
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/ipl-8-daily-contest-predict-and-win-points-match-8-rcb-vs-srh.. You can see the above link for rules for prediction and how points can be won!!!..
closed with the note: Time up!
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

closed by
0

KKR... 500.........

0

KKR 500 points

0

KKR 500 pts

0

Points updated...

10 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

SRH will win. 500 points...................................

by Editor (82.9k points)
selected by
0

Congrats bro!

0

What's going on man? Except once I am winning many points.

0

It is second time that I am the only one predicting the correct winner.

0 votes

KKR - 400pts
Uthappa - 40pt
umesh yadav - 40pts

by Assistant Director (41.7k points)
edited by
0

Rofl.......... Its KKR Not DD.........

IPL 8 Daily Contest.. Predict and win points.. Match 20-RCB VS CSK..
0

@salmirk are you an IITIAN?

0

Currently preparing for IIT JEE Advance in vibrant kota. I will give jee next year and then I will be an IITIAN(99.9% sure). Are you an iitian?

0 votes

Winner Kolkata Knight Riders (200).......

by Production Designer (14.1k points)
edited by
0

Its KKR Not DD..................

0 votes

KKR (500)................................

by Mega Star (209k points)
0 votes

Kolkata Night Riders 500 pts.........

by Producer (114k points)
0 votes

KKR 500 points................

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
0 votes

Kkr-300 points.........................

by Director (130k points)
0 votes

kkr will win (500)

Karbo larbo jeetbo re!

jai bhagwati maiya.

by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
0 votes

KKR 500………………………………………………

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
0 votes

Kkr will win today-(110).

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)