Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 180 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
194 views
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/ipl-8-daily-contest-predict-and-win-points-match-8-rcb-vs-srh.. You can see the above link for rules for prediction and how points can be won!!!..
closed with the note: Time Up!!
in Sports Related by Editor (82.9k points)
96% Accept Rate

closed by
0

Yes.I got it right this time!

0

Even I agree Hooda and Rahane were a better option for the super over.

0

@ird.. Bhai aaj shaam ki post bhi bana dena plz.. !

0

@Pallav bro its okh..

11 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

KXIP (500)
If it goes wrong thenn its my last prediction

by Production Designer (14.1k points)
selected by
0

lol It seems God wanted u 2 play further..

0

Yeah i also thought that. What a match was that. :-P

+1 vote

Rajasthan Royals! (500)........ Halla bol!!!

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
0 votes

RR (500)................................

by Mega Star (209k points)
0

If KXIP lose today there wont be any diff between MI and them. 1 win 5 matches

0 votes

RR 500........................................................

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
0 votes

Rajasthan Royal will win (400)
............................

by Producer (109k points)
0

Irdwhelp bhai vermajee Ganga snan ko nikal liye honge..Mukt ho gye wo sare Paap sare Bandhano se....
Lol

0

@Irdwhelp bhai tumne bulaya aur hum chale aaye.....

Laga diye RR par.....

0

Bhai Ganga Nahane to ab IPL Final ke baad he jayenge.....

0

@Arvind bro as i hv expected ur answer 1st so i asked btw aaj phir se jeetna hai..
Halla bol!!!

0 votes

punjab (500)

bahot din ho gaya bhangada kiye huye.

by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
0 votes

RR win 300 points.......................

by Assistant Director (56.6k points)
0 votes

200 Points on Punjab..

by Mega Star (200k points)
0 votes

Laga do Rajasthan Royals par 500 pts......

Hope today @Moviezfun will win too....

by Producer (114k points)
0 votes

Punjab will win 500 points.

by Editor (82.9k points)
0 votes

KXIP 500.............................

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
0

Johnson bowls Watson....yeah punjab will win... We will get out 500 points.

0

No ball and four...no we gonna lose.

+1

lol...we won

0

Yeah we got lucky.