Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 388 points
  2. Ajay - 343 points
  3. Intense - 336 points
  4. SSk - 320 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 192 points
  7. shah - 178 points
  8. Roman - 139 points
  9. suraj.j - 135 points
  10. Suhas - 124 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 99 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 79 points
  15. Rocsky - 73 points
  16. nitesh singh - 71 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 60 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 54 points
  21. power - 48 points
  22. Sanal - 46 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 38 points
  25. Sss d - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
140 views
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/ipl-8-daily-contest-predict-and-win-points-match-8-rcb-vs-srh. You can see the above link for rules for prediction and how points can be won!!!.
closed with the note: Time up!
in Sports Related by Editor (83.3k points)
96% Accept Rate

closed by
0

Congrats Vermajee for 1035 points..
Achhe Din Aa Gye..

0

But these r yet to added......

@pallav bhai why my 1000 pts not added yet after winning last night predictions post.......

0

Update kar diye.

0

Oh thanks bhai......

9 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Laga do KKR par 500 pts..........

Surely this is going to be my LAST ONE ( If Result not comes in my Favour) as I lost 6 in a Row Before that....

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
0

Vermajee badhai ho badhai...

0

Yeah bhai......... Finally Thanks

IPL-8 | Daily Contest| Predict for Match 18 - RR vs KXIP.
+1 vote

KKR WILL WIN (400Points)
............................

by Producer (109k points)
+1

BEST OF LUCK Bhai..........

Tum he jeetoge

+1

@moviezfun bhai welcome..
i think Arvind ne tum se baazi marli hai wrong prediction mein..
@Arvind bhai aaj tumne Kkr par bet lagaya hai kahin wo bhi na haar jaye lol..

0

Shubh subh Bol...lol
See if kkr doesn't win today I will never bet on Kkr..
I want kkr to win by any mean...

0

@Verma jee I will be more than happy if you win Today

0 votes

KKR (500)................................

by Mega Star (211k points)
0 votes

200 Points on KKR..

by Mega Star (200k points)
0

Lord kam se kam 500 to lagate.........

0 votes

KKR - 499 pts .........................

by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
0 votes

Kkr 499 ............... ...........

by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
0 votes

KKR Will win ( 500 Points)

by Location Scout (3.1k points)
0 votes

Winner Delhi Daredevils (250).........

by Production Designer (14.1k points)
0 votes

Kkr will win today-(30)..

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)