• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65k questions

244k answers

296k comments

395 users

+6 votes
138 views
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/ipl-8-daily-contest-predict-and-win-points-match-8-rcb-vs-srh. You can see the above link for rules for prediction and how points can be won!!!.
closed with the note: Time up!
asked in Sports Related by Editor (80.4k points)
96% Accept Rate

closed by
0

Congrats Vermajee for 1035 points..
Achhe Din Aa Gye..

0

But these r yet to added......

@pallav bhai why my 1000 pts not added yet after winning last night predictions post.......

0

Update kar diye.

0

Oh thanks bhai......

9 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Laga do KKR par 500 pts..........

Surely this is going to be my LAST ONE ( If Result not comes in my Favour) as I lost 6 in a Row Before that....

answered by Producer (114k points)
selected by
0

Vermajee badhai ho badhai...

0

Yeah bhai......... Finally Thanks

IPL-8 | Daily Contest| Predict for Match 18 - RR vs KXIP.
+1 vote

KKR WILL WIN (400Points)
............................

answered by Producer (108k points)
+1

BEST OF LUCK Bhai..........

Tum he jeetoge

+1

@moviezfun bhai welcome..
i think Arvind ne tum se baazi marli hai wrong prediction mein..
@Arvind bhai aaj tumne Kkr par bet lagaya hai kahin wo bhi na haar jaye lol..

0

Shubh subh Bol...lol
See if kkr doesn't win today I will never bet on Kkr..
I want kkr to win by any mean...

0

@Verma jee I will be more than happy if you win Today

0 votes

KKR (500)................................

answered by Mega Star (202k points)
0 votes

200 Points on KKR..

answered by Mega Star (200k points)
0

Lord kam se kam 500 to lagate.........

0 votes

KKR - 499 pts .........................

answered by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
0 votes

Kkr 499 ............... ...........

answered by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
0 votes

KKR Will win ( 500 Points)

answered by Location Scout (3.1k points)
0 votes

Winner Delhi Daredevils (250).........

answered by Production Designer (14.1k points)
0 votes

Kkr will win today-(30)..

answered by Unit Manager (34.2k points)