Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+3 votes
157 views
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/ipl-8-daily-contest-predict-and-win-points-match-8-rcb-vs-srh You can see the above link for rules for prediction and how points can be won..!!
closed with the note: Time up!
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

closed by
0

Lol.. Thanks.. Choto master, sounds weird but coo!

0

Well sorry if it hurted bt don't mind it younger bro...

0

No no.. Not at all... Lol how would it hurt.

0

okh..

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

RCB will win the match (500)

by Production Accountant (27.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

RCB 500 points Hope THEY will NOT disappointed me

by Location Scout (3.1k points)
0

Better Luck next time...... bhai

0

@Byomkesh. I liked your movie. So giving you Grace 2nd time. Consider this the last. Cutting only 200 points.

0 votes

rcb (500)

bhabhi ki kasam.bole to anushaka.

by Camera Operator (11.2k points)
0 votes

Rcb-500 points.................................

by Director (130k points)
0 votes

RCB ...........................................500

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
0 votes

Rcb will win-(20)........

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)