Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 309 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+4 votes
201 views

http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/ipl-8-daily-contest-predict-and-win-points-match-8-rcb-vs-srh

You can see the above link for rules for prediction and how points can be won..!!

closed with the note: Time up!
in Sports Related by Star (150k points)
96% Accept Rate

closed by
0

@PALLAV, Thank you very much.......................................

0

Points updated!

0

@Anand...Do me a favour...http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/387187/ipl-8-daily-contest-predict-and-win-points-match-16-mi-vs-rcb iske points update kar do...and aaj ki post bana do !

0

@Pallav bro i did wht is there in my hands ie posting a question just to help you..

http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/387403/contest-predict-match-kolkatta-knight-riders-delhi-daredevils

11 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

RR (500)................................

by Mega Star (207k points)
selected by
+1

@TB do u think RR can beat CSK, bcz u hv a gud winning record.

0

Yes they can, they have plenty of bowlers and a deep being lineup so they can beat them, they are very well balanced team
.
CSK might be favorite for many but i think that RR will beat CSK

0 votes

Chennai Super Kings 500 pts

Hoping.......

by Producer (114k points)
0

@Arvind main bhi aaj haara hoon, its better to follow @Thunder Bird as he is always correct.

0

I lost once in RCB vs KKR and i think one more time or only once, so i have list but my track record is good but I'm confused so I'm not going to bet tonight lol ...... so you can trust your instincts and go ahead lol..... :-P :-P

0

@Arvind bhai tum toh havan karvao lol.

Main ab tak ek bhi prediction nahi hara!

0

@TB iss IPL mein abtak kitne pts jeete, may b > combine loss by Arvind & moviezfun ie 8k - 9k.. lol

0 votes

Csk- 200 points.....................

by Director (122k points)
0 votes

Rr-300 points............................

by Director (130k points)
0 votes

Csk win - 250 points.........................

by Assistant Director (55.2k points)
0 votes

Winner RR (250).................

by Production Designer (14.1k points)
0 votes

csk (500)

hamesha ki tarah aaj v keh ke lemge!

by Camera Operator (11.2k points)
0 votes

CSK 500........................................

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
0 votes

Csk WILL win ( 500 POINTS)

by Location Scout (3.1k points)
0 votes

Csk will win-(30)........

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
0 votes

Rajasthan royals (500).
So I just came to know what bullshit, users have to write for posting answer. Lol.

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)