+4 votes
83 views
asked in Movies by Location Scout (3.1k points)
50% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Most favorite film of Dilip Kumar will be either Naya Daur or Daag.

Can't say which one I love more among them.

answered by All Time best! (281k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Watched only few films of him...... fav is KARMA.

answered by Executive Producer (65.5k points)
0 votes

Devdas..........................

answered by Location Manager (5.6k points)
0 votes

i dont know mughle azam may be.... !!

answered by Super-star (166k points)
0 votes

Devdas or naya daur......but among this films devdas is better for me.

answered by Unit Manager (35.2k points)