Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+8 votes
73 views

2013 has been a rough patch for the most of the Bollywood film makers. Within the initial three months of 2013, we’ve seen everything, from blockbusters to lacklustre, from best to worst. So today we are not going to discuss about the best, but about the worst movies of 2013.

Choices:
Himmatwala (8 votes, 89%)
Matru Ki Bijlee Ka Mandola (0 votes)
Ghanchakkar (0 votes)
Sona Spa (0 votes)
Murder 3 (0 votes)
Listen Amaya! (0 votes)
3G (0 votes)
Aatma (0 votes)
The Attack of 26/11 (0 votes)
Akaash Vaani (0 votes)
Rajdhani Express (0 votes)
3G (0 votes)
Zila Ghaziabad (1 vote, 11%)
Jayantabhai Ki Luv Story (0 votes)
in Archived by Assistant Director (49k points)
100% Accept Rate
0
i am surprised attacks of 26/11 is there but ypd2 isnt there....ypd2 is another epic faltu movie
0
It was an above average movie too!
0
Navo, It's Himmatwala, But I haven't seen it & don't have himmat for it.

6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Zila Ghaziabad and Himmatwala...

by
selected by
+3 votes

Himmatwala was a epic bakwaas...othr filmz r look like Superhit when comparing wid Himmatwala...btw 3G & Akash-Vaani both r gud filmz!!

by Director (135k points)
+3 votes

Himmatwala for sure.everything was worst in it except the TIGER

by
0
hahah yup i loved the tiger too.......
+3 votes

It will be a cakewalk for Himmatwala no Movie can even come close to it

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+3 votes

Himmatwala...........

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
+2 votes

Havent't watched sona spa and listen amaya,but i know they can't be as bad as Himmatwala

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by