Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 180 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
97 views
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/ipl-8-daily-contest-predict-and-win-points-match-8-rcb-vs-srh Go through this link if you want to know how to predict and what are the rules!
closed with the note: time up
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

closed by
0

KKR 500 pts

0

KKR (500)

0

Points updated...

9 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Kolkata Knight Riders 500 pts

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

KXIP 200 points although I want KKR to win

by Second Unit Director (74.4k points)
0 votes

KKR pe mere 100 laga chal......

by All Time best! (268k points)
0 votes

KKR (500).............................

by Mega Star (209k points)
0

I think he has Done his JOB.......

0

Lool

0

0 votes

kolkata knitrider (500)

BIG SHOT BANANA HAI!

by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
0 votes

KXIP 500 PTS.......................

by Producer (114k points)
0

@Arvind bhai tumhara kuch nahi hosakta lol.,

0

Arvind is the new moviezfun. Lol

0

Haan bhai ye to hadd he ho gayi

0

Oh Dear me Dear................
No No No No........

0 votes

Kkr 500........................

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
0 votes

Kkr will won-(35)........

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
0 votes

Kya lag rahi hain Archana WOW! Super gorgeous!

by Star (146k points)