Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+5 votes
101 views
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/ipl-8-daily-contest-predict-and-win-points-match-8-rcb-vs-srh Go through this link if you want to know how to predict and what are the rul
closed with the note: Time up!
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

closed by
0

DD win 200 pts

0

@pallav kal ke pts add nahi hue bhai.

0

I forgot today is a double header.

0

@ird. Now done. Even this match's points are upgraded.

@dilip so did I, mujhe toh Arvind ki post ne yaad dilaya.

10 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Dd(500).............................

by Camera Operator (10.8k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Delhi will Win 400 Points....

by Producer (109k points)
+1

Bhai aaj ki bahut unpredictable hai. Kal tum CSK pe lagate to jeet jaate.

0

Han but Mera luck usse jyada unpredictable hai lol...

0 votes

DD to win the match.. 100 laga.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0 votes

SRH will win. 500 points..........................

by Editor (82.2k points)
0

That was close!

0 votes

SRH 500 pts......

Bhagwan 3 bar haar chuka hoon iss bar jetaade.......

by Producer (114k points)
+2

DELHI will win 500 points.................

0

Welcome :p

0

Upar first bar main rules aur point system h padh le.

0 votes

Dd-400 points......................

by Director (130k points)
0 votes

Delhi DAREDEVILS will WIN 500 Points

by Location Scout (3.1k points)
edited by
0 votes

delhi daredevils (500 points)

by Location Scout (4.7k points)
0 votes

Dd will win-(100)........

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
0 votes

200 on DD..

by Mega Star (200k points)
0

Late ho gaye Lord!