Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+3 votes
138 views
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/ipl-8-daily-contest-predict-and-win-points-match-8-rcb-vs-srh Go through this link if you want to know how to predict and what are the rules!
closed with the note: time up
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

closed by
0

Daal diye toh kya; Kal Principle ko intrest ke sath Nikal loge lol....
Gambling Buri baat hai...
Ye proof krke Rahega Ye Forum lol

+1

CSK (250)

0

when do you add points.........?

0

Daal diye point....

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

CSK will win easily (500) ..
i think today i will win.
writing dis bull shit to hv more letters lol..

by Editor (82.2k points)
selected by
0

@moviezfun bhai aaj bhi hum jeetenge b+ve okh.

0

Mje lga 500 number hi Ashubh hai mere liye
Lol

+1

@moviezfun bro why u didn't bet 2day. CSK wins no doubt bt u missd lol.

0

Bhai tere 1000 points dubane ka mood nahi tha..

0 votes

Csk 500................................

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
0 votes

chennai super kings (500)

Aaj v keh ke lenge!

Tal thok ke.

by Camera Operator (11.2k points)
0 votes

CSK - 400
Maccullum- 40
Ashwin - 20

by Assistant Director (41.7k points)
0 votes

Chennai ko hrana Mushkil hi Nhi namunkin hai unless KKR Ho..

500 Points on CSK..

by Mega Star (200k points)
0 votes

Mumbai Indians..485 points

by Set Designer (2.2k points)
0

Come on MI....

0 votes

Csk(30)...................

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
edited by