Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
183 views
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/ipl-8-daily-contest-predict-and-win-points-match-8-rcb-vs-srh Go through this link if you want to know how to predict and what are the rules!
closed with the note: time up
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

closed by
+1

btw congo tum Shaapit hote hote bachgaye warna @pallav ne tum ko ban karne ka socha tha lol..

0

Han Na!!!
Manhoos bolke bann krne wala tha mje (lol)
Itna toh Shilpa sheety Kundra ko leke ya RR ko leke serious nahi hue...

Paapi Certified krne wala tha mje....

Bach gya mai..

+1

Lol....

+1

Points daal diye

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

rajashthan royals ( 500)
ye devadi ki kali maa, ajmer ke khwaja jee, amritsar ke guru govind singh

and jai maa bharti

de de re babaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa.

kya mai sabse bada panauti hu.

by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
selected by
0

500 is the limit

0

thanks alot hopefully mai aaj bhi har jaunga.all eyes on my panautism.

0

are baba, mai to jeet gaya,......

0 votes

SRH (500).........................

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
0 votes

Sunrisers Hyderabad (500 pts)
Trent Boult (10)

by Producer (114k points)
0

RR dhoka nahi karti..

0 votes

RR(500)................................

by Mega Star (209k points)
0 votes

Rr 500..........................

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
0 votes

Srh(30)..................

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
0

Too late bro!