Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+7 votes
165 views
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/385563/ipl-8-daily-contest-predict-and-win-points-match-8-rcb-vs-srh Go through this link if you want to know how to predict and what are the rules!
closed with the note: Time up!
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

closed by
0

KXIP ..(200).

0

Punjab 500 pts

0

kxip 315 pts

0

KXIP 200 points

8 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Delhi Daredevils (500).............

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Kings Eleven Punjab will win (500)

Aj Punjab ko haraa ke manunga mai;)

by Producer (109k points)
+1

Bhaiyon Aaj Hydrabad jeetne wali hai because I am gonna bet on RAJASTHAN..
Phir matt bolna ki Octopus baba ne Btaya nahi tha....
(lol)

0

I think 2day u vl get out of this jinx, so b+ve yaar, Anil ka no entry wala lol

0

@ Irdwhelp bhai I need some Female version of Good luck chuck to break the zinx

0 votes

DD(250)....................

by Mega Star (206k points)
edited by
0 votes

kings 11 punjab (500)

aaj nahi chhodenge!

by Camera Operator (11.2k points)
+1

Last time giving you Grace. Cutting only 300

0 votes

K11P .................500

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
0 votes

Kings XI Punjab (500 pts)
Yuvraj Singh (50 pts)

by Producer (114k points)
0 votes

Winner Punjab (500)

No more wicket and run prediction lost all times :-P

by Production Designer (14.1k points)
0 votes

500 points on Punjab..

by Mega Star (200k points)