Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,965 questions

251,378 answers

307,660 comments

396 users

OMG! Jr. Bachchan to write script for Farah Khan's Happy New Year 2. Views?

+6 votes
149 views
asked Apr 14, 2015 in Opinion by Mast Maula Assistant Director (48,000 points)
84% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

crappy directors like farah have no place in bollywood.still don't know reason behind Srk giving so much importance to this panauti director.

answered Apr 14, 2015 by Escape Plan Camera Operator (9,351 points)
selected Apr 16, 2015 by Mast Maula
+2 votes

No not again!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

answered Apr 15, 2015 by Haider Second Unit Director (76,934 points)
+1 vote

You are 15 days late, sorry..!!

answered Apr 14, 2015 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (207,916 points)

Sorry sir