Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 392 points
  2. Roman - 144 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 128 points
  4. Grand Nova - 117 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 112 points
  6. shah - 92 points
  7. Sanal - 90 points
  8. Ajay - 88 points
  9. Suhas - 86 points
  10. Rancho - 84 points
  11. suraj.j - 80 points
  12. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  13. Rocsky - 68 points
  14. Nikeel - 60 points
  15. Lambodar - 57 points
  16. mr.hola - 54 points
  17. shajandeepu - 50 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 42 points
  19. Baadshah - 32 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 30 points
  21. Seinfeld - 27 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 25 points
  23. nitesh singh - 22 points
  24. CultCharm - 22 points
  25. devendran - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.4k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
177 views
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

RR will wins (100).,

0

MI 500 pts

0

Rr 500!!!!!

0

500(mi)....

0

MI (500)

0

Points added/deducted.

9 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

RR (500)....................

by Mega Star (215k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Mumbai Indians (500 pts)

Too much Risk

by Producer (114k points)
0 votes

Rajasthan will win(400).
Batsman- Rahane(50)
Bowler- Faulkner(20)

by Assistant Director (41.7k points)
0 votes

Mumbai Indian (500)
I guess I am taking too much Risk ;)

by Producer (110k points)
0

Arre han na!!!!
Mahisasur jaise Halat ho gye..I mean jispe hath Dalta hun Wo Marr jata hai..
Ab btao kisko Harana hai next..Uss pe Bet krta mai..
(lol)

+1

2day KXIP vl win so chil bro.

0

@Dilip What will I do with 80k points!!!
At the end of the season I have to take loan for Surviving in this Forum...
Lic IPL Points Yojna;
Haarne ke Baad bhi
Thukne ke Sath hi...
(lol)

0

2da I bet on Punjab..
Bhaiyon Saare points Dd pe lga do..Dd is going to win 2da..
Bhasmasur ka Haath Punjab pe rakha hai..
(lol)

0 votes

RR 500.......................

by Production Accountant (23k points)
0 votes

Rajasthan royals 500 points......

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
0 votes

rajasthan royals (500)......

jai bhawani.

by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
edited by
0

Ha ha 1st MI n now RR bhai edit dikhraha hi th's s a 2rs activity.,

0

today my frnd edit this me not, i oblidge for that. never happen again.

0

As you have less points so cutting only 200. And Next time don't cheat.

0

i never cheat am telling u in above comment its my frnd faults.

0 votes

500 Points on MI..

by Mega Star (200k points)
0 votes

Mi(50)...................

by Unit Manager (34.3k points)